kilpailukutsu lähtölistat & tulokset miljöö palkinnot tiedotus

Tulokset, maanantai 2.5.

Tulokset

Luokka 1A. CIC2 (koulukoe heA) 35 os.
1. IE Toby Oaks - Betrayal 80,615 % / 19,4
2. FI Rasmus Alsila - Bertram 79,091 % / 20,9
3. FI Josefiina Salo - Haunter xx 78,946 % / 21,1
4. FI Veronica Hamara - Afterglow 77,340 % / 22,7
5. FI Heta Kokko - Nanaea Ion xx 76,395 % / 23,6
6. AX Ulrika Zetterman - Salem SG ox 76,038 % / 24,0
7. FI Telma Titogov - Carelia RGE 75,917 % / 24,1
8. FI Kiira Veiskonen - Cloudfield Casimiro 75,793 % / 24,2
9. FI Aaron Hamara - Howudoin Z 75,571 % / 24,4
10. FI Serena Malvalehto - Nox Astro Zombies 74,658 % / 25,3
11. FI Jason Titogov - Cordella 74,649 % / 25,4
12. DE Martin Hartz - Adamas 73,969 % / 26,0
13. FI Joni Arola - Zombie 73,088 % / 26,9
14. FI Serena Malvalehto - A Hobbit In Headlights 72,365 % / 27,6
15. DE Mikael Gren - Sneak Attack xx 72,200 % / 27,8
16. FI Sofia Kultasaari - Stormseeker 71,681 % / 28,3
17. US Susannah Sterling - Colmcilla 71,236 % / 28,8 
18. DK Sofie Vestergaard - Shearpantine 70,029 % / 30,0
19. GB Ashley Zuckerberg - Abracadabra 69,825 % / 30,2
20. FI Miska Hoffrén - Dragon Says Rawr 68,799 %/ 31,2
21. FI Samuel Vainio - Silverfoxes Hell or Highwater 67,911 % / 32,1
22. RU Vladimir Kozlov - Lonesome Glory 66,782 % / 33,2
23. BE Tijs Schepper - Tournai 66,013 % / 34,0
24. Aifric Flockhart - BAFF Domitrius ox 65,915 % / 34,1
25. FI Jerita Lunden - Babblybumblybaboon 65,448 % / 34,6
26. SE Anne-Marie Holmqvist - Toxtricity xx 65,025 % / 35,0
27. AX Freja Strand - Lanzano ox 64,294 % / 35,7
28. FI Naella Wahlman - Lusö Dorian G 63,684 % / 36,3
29. AX Freja Strand - Nymeria 63,544 % / 36,5
30. FI Olivia Arpiainen Carabala 63,539 % / 36,5
31. FI Jemiina Rajala - Skywards André 63,385 % / 36,6
32. FI Eerika Meriluoto - Quicksilver ox 61,712 % / 38,3
33. FI Mila Santanen - Barely Holding On 61,628 % / 38,4
34. FI Oskari Käkiharju - Lord Carmine 58,507 % / 41,5
35. FI Saila Tuulonen - Melko Priima Poika 58,133 % / 41,9
Luokka 2. Vaativa B:0 35 os., sijoittuu 9
1. FI Vilja Kuiri - JB Undertale 69,988 %
2. FI Petra Lukkari - Hestia de Sailchuach 69,737 %
3. FI Luisa Monterrosa - Besmirch Thrill 68,966 %
4. FI Melise Paijonmaa - Borgonha 68,372 %
5. FI Oskari Käkiharju - Thornspike 68,116 %
6. FI Magnus Antonini - Charlatan 67,893 %
7. SE Vanessa Wettesburg - Roscoff Elite 67,748 %
8. FI Sonja Tähdistö - Mortalisx 67,420 %
9. RU Marshall Kozlov - P.T. Barnum 67,137 %
10. NL Amy Wilson - Fleght Blue 67,073 %
11. FI Sofia Kultasaari - Alvae 66,955 %
12. FI Elias Kelovuo - Sinevan Ohfudge 66,760 %
13. FI Sirja Talvivirta - Oldfinion Valeria 66,498 %
14. FI Saara Kangasluoma - JB Neutrona 66,092 %
15. FI Sarah Reyes - Fiveofive 65,211 %
16. FI Anssi Ironen - For Salieri 64,728 %
17. RU Nikolai Karevaara - Loge 64,366 %
18. AX Irene Raine - Lusö Geryon 64,251 %
19. FI Minerva Ilontaival - Utun Eversti 64,074 %
20. EE Merili Ojamaa - D’Artagnan 63,880 %
21. GB Sandy Zuckerberg - BAFF Get Shocked 63,715 %
22. FI Oona Kalliovalkama - Hasselbys Lucinda 63,684 %
23. FI Milja Malmila - M.B. Blondie 62,536 %
24. AX Amalia Löfvall - Lusö Belmondo 62,283 %
25. FI Oskari Käkiharju - Dulce de Leche 62,252 %
26. FI Alexandra Villanueve - Noblessimo 59,875 %
27. US Ciarán O'Muireadhaigh - NRH Moonless 59,504 %
28. FI Jere Piippo - Rimfrost RBN 58,884 %
29. FI Joni Arola - Don Lorenzo 58,101 %
30. FI Nita Merisalo - Kallan Vermilion 58,068 %
31. FI Anne Ollila - Endtimes Bruk 57,615 %
32. FI Anna Soila - Quantizado GA 56,841 %
33. FI Katriina Huhtala - Kernfield Bitter Lemon 56,762 %
34. FI Saaga Talvilehto - Ansan Ulpukka 56,530 %
35. AX Henrik Dammefjäll - FBL Hades 56,000 %
Luokka 3. 110 cm 42 os., sijoittuu 11
1. FI Henrika Stenholm - M.B. Pegasus 0–0 vp 62,284/45,554 s
2. FI Martin Kircsh - Immortal Pleasure NBD Z 0–0 vp 67,578/46,989 s
3. FI Elsi Harju - Kastanjan Valera Ruby 0–0 vp 60,663/47,067 s
4. SE Charlotte Wettesburg - Dangos Biscotti 0–0 vp 62,485/47,140 s
5. FI Josefina Rosengård - Tigraine 0–0 vp 68,211/48,422 s
6. FI Kiira Veiskonen - Sycamore Real Bad 0–0 vp 60,722/49,265 s
7. FI Kurt Blom - Blueberry's Bicante 0–0 vp 61,059/50,819 s
8. SE Charlotte Wettesburg - Flaming Skies Baloo 0–0 vp 68,235/51,191 s
9. FI Neea Lahdenperä - Daystar Apricot Punch 0–0 vp 69,138/51,621 s
10. EE Merit Kalda - Cashmere Cap 0–4 vp 64,526/45,374 s
11. FI Jemiina Rajala - Heldegrads Romero 0–4 vp 73,113/46,380 s
12. BE Loius Marchal - Centurion 0–4 vp 68,143/47,027 s
13. FI Vilja Hoivisto - Honey Berry Sling 0–4 vp 66,884/47,124 s
14. FI Rosabella Autio - Scamander HAH 0–4 vp 60,211/48,954 s
15. FI Serena Malvalehto - Lucipurr Z 0–4 vp 74,584/50,026 s
16. DE Mikael Gren - Lampiègne NBD Z 0–4 vp 66,801/50,637 s
17. FI Matilda Tammilehto - Jinxi 0–4 vp 63,778/51,120 s
18. SE Isabel Wettesburg - Kingslea Ladybug 0–4 vp 63,183/51,516 s
19. DE Mikael Gren - Kallan Nocomtesse 4 vp 61,507 s
20. FI Lidia Railakka - Marchioness 4 vp 61,610 s
21. FI Rasmus Alsila - Art Of War 4 vp 63,114 s
22. FI Ella Olkisuo - Zaniyah 4 vp 65,338 s
23. SE Frederike Svanling - Mockingbird 4 vp 66,694 s
24. FI Neea Lahdenperä - Chloé Snilli 4 vp 66,971 s
25. FI Salma Stjärndahl - Bonnie KN 4 vp 67,769 s
26. AX Irene Raine - Lusö Zampano 4 vp 73,543 s
27. GB Mary Cannay - Dullahan 8 vp 63,115 s
28. FI Minea Pajari - Aura M! 8 vp 65,751 s
29. AX Melina Dahlgren - Lusö Ladonna 8 vp 72,991 s
30. FI Tomas Bengström - Toshka 8 vp 73,702 s
31. FR Valerie Henrikkson - NRH Caleva’s Venestas  8 vp 75,870 s
32. FI Sylvi Sundberg - Scaon Arabia 9 vp 76,390 s
33. FI Sanna Korpikari - Solgaleo Snilli 12 vp 65,553 s
34. FI Bea Hallanko - Oneirataxia 12 vp 66,986 s
35. FI Akseli Ruusuvuori - Kastanjan Qassini 12 vp 68,530 s
36. FI Kauri Juvanto - Casually Eating Crocs 12 vp 72,277 s
37. FI Peppi Joki- Chihuahua Spirit 12 vp 72,666 s
38. AX Sofia Lund - Valla Arnika 13 vp 84,940 s
39. FI Ella Malila - Ghost A Go-Go Gold 16 vp 72,304 s
40. FI Disa Sund - Cremosa Z 19 vp 86,540 s
41. NL Amy Wilson - Routaruusun Harmas 19 vp 86,830 s
42. FI Naella Wahlman - Flannacán Coup 22 vp 85,360 s

Lähtölistat

Luokka 1A. CIC2 (koulukoe heA) 35 os.
01 FI Olivia Arpiainen Carabala
02 FI Samuel Vainio - Silverfoxes Hell or Highwater
03 FI Saila Tuulonen - Melko Priima Poika
04 FI Josefiina Salo - Haunter xx
05 FI Serena Malvalehto - Nox Astro Zombies
06 GB Ashley Zuckerberg - Abracadabra
07 FI Naella Wahlman - Lusö Dorian G
08 FI Miska Hoffrén - Dragon Says Rawr
09 DE Mikael Gren - Sneak Attack xx
10 FI Veronica Hamara - Afterglow
11 FI Oskari Käkiharju - Lord Carmine
12 AX Freja Strand - Nymeria
13 FI Mila Santanen - Barely Holding On
14 FI Rasmus Alsila - Bertram
15 BE Tijs Schepper - Tournai
16 FI Sofia Kultasaari - Stormseeker
17 SE Anne-Marie Holmqvist - Toxtricity xx
18 FI Jason Titogov - Cordella
19 FI Eerika Meriluoto - Quicksilver ox
20 DE Martin Hartz - Adamas
21 DK Sofie Vestergaard - Shearpantine
22 IE Toby Oaks - Betrayal
23 FI Telma Titogov - Carelia RGE
24 FI Joni Arola - Zombie
25 US Susannah Sterling - Colmcilla
26 AX Freja Strand - Lanzano ox
27 RU Vladimir Kozlov - Lonesome Glory
28 FI Aaron Hamara - Howudoin Z
29 AX Ulrika Zetterman - Salem SG ox
30 FI Serena Malvalehto - A Hobbit In Headlights
31 FI Kiira Veiskonen - Cloudfield Casimiro
32 Aifric Flockhart - BAFF Domitrius ox
33 FI Jerita Lunden - Babblybumblybaboon
34 FI Heta Kokko - Nanaea Ion xx
35 FI Jemiina Rajala - Skywards André
Luokka 2. Vaativa B:0 35 os.
01 FI Sonja Tähdistö - Mortalisx
02 FI Nita Merisalo - Kallan Vermilion
03 FI Oskari Käkiharju - Thornspike
04 NL Amy Wilson - Fleght Blue
05 AX Henrik Dammefjäll - FBL Hades
06 FI Saaga Talvilehto - Ansan Ulpukka
07 FI Elias Kelovuo - Sinevan Ohfudge
08 GB Sandy Zuckerberg - BAFF Get Shocked
09 FI Sarah Reyes - Fiveofive
10 FI Jere Piippo - Rimfrost RBN
11 FI Oona Kalliovalkama - Hasselbys Lucinda
12 SE Vanessa Wettesburg - Roscoff Elite
13 FI Katriina Huhtala - Kernfield Bitter Lemon
14 FI Joni Arola - Don Lorenzo
15 FI Melise Paijonmaa - Borgonha
16 EE Merili Ojamaa - D’Artagnan
17 FI Anssi Ironen - For Salieri
18 FI Magnus Antonini - Charlatan
19 FI Sirja Talvivirta - Oldfinion Valeria
20 FI Anne Ollila - Endtimes Bruk
21 RU Nikolai Karevaara - Loge
22 FI Sofia Kultasaari - Alvae
23 FI Luisa Monterrosa - Besmirch Thrill
24 FI Anna Soila - Quantizado GA
25 AX Irene Raine - Lusö Geryon
26 US Ciarán O'Muireadhaigh - NRH Moonless
27 RU Marshall Kozlov - P.T. Barnum
28 FI Alexandra Villanueve - Noblessimo
29 AX Amalia Löfvall - Lusö Belmondo
30 FI Vilja Kuiri - JB Undertale
31 FI Oskari Käkiharju - Dulce de Leche
32 FI Minerva Ilontaival - Utun Eversti
33 FI Petra Lukkari - Hestia de Sailchuach
34 FI Milja Malmila - M.B. Blondie
35 FI Saara Kangasluoma - JB Neutrona
Luokka 3. 110 cm 42 os.
01 SE Charlotte Wettesburg - Dangos Biscotti
02 FI Henrika Stenholm - M.B. Pegasus
03 FI Ella Malila - Ghost A Go-Go Gold
04 AX Irene Raine - Lusö Zampano
05 GB Mary Cannay - Dullahan
06 BE Loius Marchal - Centurion
07 FI Vilja Hoivisto - Honey Berry Sling
08 FI Neea Lahdenperä - Chloé Snilli
09 FI Serena Malvalehto - Lucipurr Z
10 AX Sofia Lund - Valla Arnika
11 FI Rosabella Autio - Scamander HAH
12 FI Tomas Bengström - Toshka
13 FI Sanna Korpikari - Solgaleo Snilli
14 FI Lidia Railakka - Marchioness
15 FI Matilda Tammilehto - Jinxi
16 FI Bea Hallanko - Oneirataxia
17 FI Kauri Juvanto - Casually Eating Crocs
18 DE Mikael Gren - Lampiègne NBD Z
19 FI Minea Pajari - Aura M!
20 FI Akseli Ruusuvuori - Kastanjan Qassini
21 FI Neea Lahdenperä - Daystar Apricot Punch
22 SE Charlotte Wettesburg - Flaming Skies Baloo
23 FI Kiira Veiskonen - Sycamore Real Bad
24 NL Amy Wilson - Routaruusun Harmas
25 FI Kurt Blom - Blueberry's Bicante
26 SE Frederike Svanling - Mockingbird
27 FI Elsi Harju - Kastanjan Valera Ruby
28 FI Disa Sund - Cremosa Z
29 FI Sylvi Sundberg - Scaon Arabia
30 FI Rasmus Alsila - Art Of War
31 SE Isabel Wettesburg - Kingslea Ladybug
32 FI Peppi Joki- Chihuahua Spirit
33 FI Jemiina Rajala - Heldegrads Romero
34 FI Josefina Rosengård - Tigraine
35 FI Naella Wahlman - Flannacán Coup
36 FR Valerie Henrikkson - NRH Caleva’s Venestas 
37 FI Martin Kircsh - Immortal Pleasure NBD Z
38 EE Merit Kalda - Cashmere Cap
39  DE Mikael Gren - Kallan Nocomtesse
40 FI Ella Olkisuo - Zaniyah
41 AX Melina Dahlgren - Lusö Ladonna
42 FI Salma Stjärndahl - Bonnie KN