Tulokset
Luokka 8A. CIC4 (koulukoe vaB) 24 os.
1. NL Amy Wilson - Walenzia 73,684 %
2. FI Heta Kokko - JB Castorn 73,348 %
3. GB Kian Darrow - Quite A Catch xx 72,862 %
4. FI Isabella Sokka - Balaclava x 72,359 %
5. FI Lauri Merikanto - Vargaz 72,206 %
6. NL Amy Wilson - Braveheart HMS 72,060 %
7. FI Naella Wahlman - Riginaetta 71,537 %
8. GB Eliot Corbell - Artemis 71,439 %
9. IE Aifric Flockhart - K. O. SuperShook 71,030 %
10. FI Jere Piippo - Lusö Dorian G 69,690 %
11. GB Mairi Skirvin - Winmour Scothbháin 68,473 %
12. FI Eetu Suontaka - Heimdall Emeric 68,171 %
13. FI Jere Piippo - Rimfrost RBN 68,138 %
14. GB Brian Winston - Grand Gargantuan 68,009 %
15. FI Mirella Häikiö - Sneaky Litthe Thing 67,235 %
16. FI Juuso Sherman - Rosengårds Pickett 67,087 %
17. GB James Hobkirk - Boo Radley xx 66,640 %
18. FI Heta Kokko - Nanaea Ion xx 65,601 %
19. FI Liisa Tuoninen - Fate Cries Foul 65,221 %
20. SE Anne-Marie Holmqvist - Gobbledygook 65,203 %
21. ZA Aveline Keyi - Rouen von Gateaway 62,985 %
22. PR Jacki Cartagena - Riddock Prime 62,684 %
23. NL Amy Wilson - Gleanntán Honeydew 62,545 %
24. FI Isabella Sokka - Vilanna d'Azuré 62,495 %
Luokka 9. Intermediate I 37 os.
1. GB Chloette Lambert - Sinevan Milkiwej 73,990 %
2. FI Nita Ilvessuo - Xxzxcuzx Me 73,734 %
3. FI Karina Kultasaari - Holy Trinity 73,680 %
4. FI Oskari Käkiharju - Thornspike 73,537 %
5. AT Max Häusler - Scarausilber Ahf 73,364 %
6. FI Arttu Pohjonen - M.B. Velvet Rosé 72,953 %
7. SG Sya Krishnan - Mxyzptlk Prime 72,497 %
8. FI Vilja Kuiri - JB Undertale 72,297 %
9. FI Neela Hillasuo - Feuille de Rose 72,278 %
10. IT Alessandra Avanzago - Facheca d'Alvina 72,222 %
11. FI Siiri Höglund - Rosenhof Effi 71,535 %
12. HU Melinda Kállay - Sixxsix Prime 70,961 %
13. RU Avrelian Ismailov - Frydae Imperia XIII 70,669 %
14. NL Amy Wilson - Blossom HMS 70,541 %
15. FI Heidi Merikanto - Thelxinoe 70,378 %
16. CH Melina Rosenberg - Esquema 70,021 %
17. RU Marshall Kozlov - Stanimir KZV 69,990 %
18. SE Elise Frether - Rowandell Dream of Mine 69,889 %
19. NL Amy Wilson - Sweetheart HMS 69,776 %
20. FI Amelie Backlund - Callahan 69,616 %
21. NL Amy Wilson - Rowandell Ravenia 69,575 %
22. CH Luciano Rosenberg - Rút 69,497 %
23. DE Adela Falkenrath - Banana Mania 69,441 %
24. SG Sya Krishnan - Creedite Prime 69,019 %
25. FI Sarah Reyes - JB Mirameir 68,972 %
26. FI Amanda Sokka - Kallan Vermilion 68,788 %
27. FI Milja Malmila - M.B. Blondie 68,587 %
28. FI Gerardo Iglesias - Rigor Mortis Est 68,437 %
29. DE Jessi Breiner - Ermentaufe Ahf 67,353 %
30. FI Arttu Pohjonen - Loretta Snilli 67,141 %
31. HU Melinda Kállay - Kezzerdrix Krypton 66,957 %
32. LV Ieva Kalniņa - Zerxes Prime 66,753 %
33. FI Siiri Höglund - Don Kaschnitz 65,532 %
34. FI Amelie Backlund - Sinevan Ceruleo 64,648 %
35. CH Kiaran Rosenberg - General Peoximas 64,563 %
36. GB Jonathan Mac Domhnaill - Kilimanjaro 63,378 %
37. FI Siiri Höglund - Chev du Roch HYL
Luokka 10. 140 cm 49 os.
1. DK Sofie Vestergaard - Goodnightkisses 0–0 vp 58,492/39,550 s
2. FI Naella Wahlman - Ezabella 0–0 vp 53,895/40,501 s
3. FI Sylvi Sundberg - Cremosa Z 0–0 vp 63,089/41,255 s
4. NL Amy Wilson - Malicious HMS 0–0 vp 64,965/45,083 s
5. BG Nikolay Iliev - Corvus Prime 0–4 vp 60,977/42,141 s
6. FI Iida Häggman - Kingpin Snilli 0–4 vp 66,818/45,410 s
7. FI Eliisa Lipsi - Rowandell Dragon 4 vp 52,230 s
8. FI Samuli Jokihaara - Quintissimo 4 vp 55,166 s
9. GB Melodi Misang - Berry Banoffee G. 4 vp 55,632 s
10. NL Amy Wilson - Emerald de Lux 4 vp 56,032 s
11. SE Oliver Höglund - Valiant Monterey 4 vp 56,616 s
12. FI Jeramy Raeske - Kallan Leafrain 4 vp 57,543 s
13. FI Akseli Ruusuvuori - Paganini 4 vp 58,041 s
14. FI Vilma Kavalniemi - Crane Chrysaor 4 vp 60,387 s
15. FI Jerita Lunden - Babblybumblybaboon 4 vp 62,808 s
16. FI Vilja Hoivisto - Morganite van Ulyz 4 vp 63,402 s
17. FI Sini Sarasto - Berrytastic Banana Bake 4 vp 66,257 s
18. GB Ravenel Oakley - Ness xx 8 vp 53,058 s
19. GB Tom Taylforth - No Duchess 8 vp 53,223 s
20. FI Josefina Rosengård - Ugh Fine 8 vp 53,695 s
21. NL Jesse Jansen - JB Indi 8 vp 56,930 s
22. FI Rasmus Alsila - Rosengårds Coral 8 vp 57,878 s
23. FI Vilma Kavalniemi - Luodon Thaleia 8 vp 58,067 s
24. SE Oliver Höglund - Mahogny Bå 8 vp 58,345 s
25. GB Melodi Misang - Priceless G. 8 vp 58,502 s
26. FI Akseli Ruusuvuori - Undercover Hills 8 vp 60,825 s
27. FI Oskari Käkiharju - Costa Rica 8 vp 61,479 s
28. SE Frederike Svanling - Apailana Z 8 vp 61,724 s
29. FI Nelli-Veronica Rautkyrö - Marvolo Vegas 8 vp 63,731 s
30. FI Disa Sund - Dark Attraction PB 8 vp 63,743 s
31. FI Lauri Merikanto - Jinxi 8 vp 65,923 s
32. GB Tom Taylforth - Esperite v. Bloom 12 vp 55,159 s
33. FI Disa Sund - Karkadann 12 vp 57,516 s
34. RU Ekaterina Golovka - Dozhdik Sova 12 vp 57,738 s
35. GB Arya Zuckerberg - Alizay's Cazarman 12 vp 60,822 s
36. EE Merit Kalda - Yesteryear xx 12 vp 61,336 s
37. FI Oskari Käkiharju - Galactic Winie 12 vp 61,995 s
38. NL Amy Wilson - Gallant HMS 12 vp 62,194 s
39. BE Rei Nilsen - Cherish 12 vp 62,441 s
40. FI Aleksi Vaalavuo - Calabasas 12 vp 62,500 s
41. SE Jessamine Vidskar - Peggy von Wijnands 12 vp 62,737 s
42. FI Samuli Jokihaara - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar 12 vp 65,615 s
43. LU Mathieu Ries - Pandorea Prime 12 vp 65,949 s
44. US Billy Center - Deluxe 16 vp 52,013 s
45. GB Ravenel Oakley - Concordia xx 16 vp 55,700 s
46. RU Dmitriy Kozlov - Noor e Moriya 16 vp 55,774 s
47. FI Lotta Palo - Mayor Misdeed Solo 16 vp 56,323 s
48. US Billy Center - Powered by Torch 16 vp 60,196 s
49. FI Oskari Käkiharju - Florian HYL
|
Lähtölistat
Luokka 8A. CIC4 (koulukoe vaB) 24 os., sijoittuu 6
01 NL Amy Wilson - Gleanntán Honeydew
02 FI Jere Piippo - Rimfrost RBN
03 FI Isabella Sokka - Vilanna d'Azuré
04 FI Heta Kokko - Nanaea Ion xx
05 ZA Aveline Keyi - Rouen von Gateaway
06 IE Aifric Flockhart - K. O. SuperShook
07 FI Juuso Sherman - Rosengårds Pickett
08 SE Anne-Marie Holmqvist - Gobbledygook
09 FI Eetu Suontaka - Heimdall Emeric
10 GB Kian Darrow - Quite A Catch xx
11 GB Mairi Skirvin - Winmour Scothbháin
12 NL Amy Wilson - Walenzia
13 PR Jacki Cartagena - Riddock Prime
14 GB Eliot Corbell - Artemis
15 FI Naella Wahlman - Riginaetta
16 FI Lauri Merikanto - Vargaz
17 GB Brian Winston - Grand Gargantuan
18 FI Mirella Häikiö - Sneaky Litthe Thing
19 FI Liisa Tuoninen - Fate Cries Foul
20 GB James Hobkirk - Boo Radley xx
21 FI Jere Piippo - Lusö Dorian G
22 FI Isabella Sokka - Balaclava x
23 FI Heta Kokko - JB Castorn
24 NL Amy Wilson - Braveheart HMS
Luokka 9. Intermediate I 37 os., sijoittuu 10
01 FI Amelie Backlund - Sinevan Ceruleo
02 NL Amy Wilson - Sweetheart HMS
03 FI Siiri Höglund - Rosenhof Effi
04 FI Sarah Reyes - JB Mirameir
05 FI Nita Ilvessuo - Xxzxcuzx Me
06 CH Melina Rosenberg - Esquema
07 RU Avrelian Ismailov - Frydae Imperia XIII
08 CH Kiaran Rosenberg - General Peoximas
09 LV Ieva Kalniņa - Zerxes Prime
10 FI Arttu Pohjonen - Loretta Snilli
11 DE Jessi Breiner - Ermentaufe Ahf
12 SE Elise Frether - Rowandell Dream of Mine
13 FI Vilja Kuiri - JB Undertale
14 AT Max Häusler - Scarausilber Ahf
15 IT Alessandra Avanzago - Facheca d'Alvina
16 DE Adela Falkenrath - Banana Mania
17 GB Jonathan Mac Domhnaill - Kilimanjaro
18 FI Oskari Käkiharju - Thornspike
19 FI Siiri Höglund - Chev du Roch
20 NL Amy Wilson - Rowandell Ravenia
21 CH Luciano Rosenberg - Rút
22 HU Melinda Kállay - Sixxsix Prime
23 SG Sya Krishnan - Creedite Prime
24 FI Karina Kultasaari - Holy Trinity
25 FI Gerardo Iglesias - Rigor Mortis Est
26 GB Chloette Lambert - Sinevan Milkiwej
27 HU Melinda Kállay - Kezzerdrix Krypton
28 FI Heidi Merikanto - Thelxinoe
29 FI Amelie Backlund - Callahan
30 RU Marshall Kozlov - Stanimir KZV
31 FI Neela Hillasuo - Feuille de Rose
32 FI Milja Malmila - M.B. Blondie
33 SG Sya Krishnan - Mxyzptlk Prime
34 FI Amanda Sokka - Kallan Vermilion
35 FI Arttu Pohjonen - M.B. Velvet Rosé
36 FI Siiri Höglund - Don Kaschnitz
37 NL Amy Wilson - Blossom HMS
Luokka 10. 140 cm 49 os., sijoittuu 13
01 NL Amy Wilson - Gallant HMS
02 FI Jerita Lunden - Babblybumblybaboon
03 FI Oskari Käkiharju - Costa Rica
04 FI Nelli-Veronica Rautkyrö - Marvolo Vegas
05 FI Rasmus Alsila - Rosengårds Coral
06 FI Disa Sund - Dark Attraction PB
07 FI Vilma Kavalniemi - Crane Chrysaor
08 FI Akseli Ruusuvuori - Paganini
09 FI Samuli Jokihaara - Quintissimo
10 FI Sini Sarasto - Berrytastic Banana Bake
11 GB Ravenel Oakley - Ness xx
12 FI Aleksi Vaalavuo - Calabasas
13 GB Tom Taylforth - No Duchess
14 GB Melodi Misang - Priceless G.
15 RU Ekaterina Golovka - Dozhdik Sova
16 FI Lotta Palo - Mayor Misdeed Solo
17 GB Arya Zuckerberg - Alizay's Cazarman
18 DK Sofie Vestergaard - Goodnightkisses
19 FI Naella Wahlman - Ezabella
20 US Billy Center - Deluxe
21 FI Lauri Merikanto - Jinxi
22 LU Mathieu Ries - Pandorea Prime
23 SE Oliver Höglund - Mahogny Bå
24 NL Amy Wilson - Malicious HMS
25 FI Oskari Käkiharju - Galactic Winie
26 EE Merit Kalda - Yesteryear xx
27 FI Vilma Kavalniemi - Luodon Thaleia
28 FI Jeramy Raeske - Kallan Leafrain
29 FI Eliisa Lipsi - Rowandell Dragon
30 FI Sylvi Sundberg - Cremosa Z
31 RU Dmitriy Kozlov - Noor e Moriya
32 BG Nikolay Iliev - Corvus Prime
33 FI Iida Häggman - Kingpin Snilli
34 FI Disa Sund - Karkadann
35 SE Frederike Svanling - Apailana Z
36 FI Vilja Hoivisto - Morganite van Ulyz
37 SE Jessamine Vidskar - Peggy von Wijnands
38 FI Samuli Jokihaara - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar
39 FI Josefina Rosengård - Ugh Fine
40 GB Tom Taylforth - Esperite v. Bloom
41 NL Jesse Jansen - JB Indi
42 GB Ravenel Oakley - Concordia xx
43 GB Melodi Misang - Berry Banoffee G.
44 BE Rei Nilsen - Cherish
45 FI Akseli Ruusuvuori - Undercover Hills
46 SE Oliver Höglund - Valiant Monterey
47 NL Amy Wilson - Emerald de Lux
48 US Billy Center - Powered by Torch
49 FI Oskari Käkiharju - Florian
|