Sijoitukset
Luokka 4. Pony | Vaativa B 15 os., 4 sijoittuu
1. IT Vilna Nilsén - Cabarnagh Padraic
2. FI Tuulia Tirkkonen - Chandoir Redrum
3. FI Silvia Kurjensalo - Rosegarden's Dragonrend
4. FI Katriina Huhtala - Cosmicano
5. AX Ulrika Zetterman - Missway's Lacrimosa
6. AX Reetta Kallio - Balan's Cry Me A River
7. IT Vilna Nilsén - Bélanger Benilzur
8. AX Jonas Åberg - Friday The 13th
9. FI Lotta Stein - Funfair's Alejandro
10. FI Katriina Huhtala - Kernfield Bitter Lemon
11. FI Tilda Holmström - Thalantos
12. FI Vilma Kavalniemi - Four Leaf Lamington
13. FI Aleksi Vaalavuo - Rosegarden's Nightingale
14. FI Heidi Näyhö - Epione
15. IT Vilna Nilsén - Boleyn of Shore
Luokka 5. Young Horse | Vaativa B 22 os., 6 sijoittuu
1. FI Lotta Stein - Dallas v. Helmwald
2. LU Alexandre Raine - Cha Cha Cha
3. FI Amelie Backlund - Sinevan Ceruleo
4. AX Irene Raine - Nox Pour Me A Moondust
5. FR Tia Baudelaire - Inma d'Alvina
6. FI Aleksi Vaalavuo - Shazerac
7. AX Soile Ratamo - Rockabye
8. FI Silvia Kurjensalo - Lovingtillthemorning
9. FI Eetu Korsikas - Herrasmiesliiga
10. AU Amara Beltran - Heidseck Mirroria
11. FI Viktoria Hangas - Beyeen Prime
12. IT Marc Di Bianchi - Sinevan Leslie
13. BE Alina Lange - WH Wondergold
14. FI Saara Kangasluoma - JB Neutrona
15. FI Juhana Matinpoika - Herra Huopikas
16. FI Pietari Linna - Dracarys of Edel
17. GE Chriselda Schneider - Furmann RGS
18. RU Marshall Kozlov - P.T. Barnum
19. FI Sofia Kultasaari - Alvae
20. NO Icarus Kristiansen - Unique v.d. Halor
21. FI Kiira Veiskonen - Aura M!
22. FI Sakari Alava - Revoltoso d'Alvino
Luokka 6. International | Vaativa A 26 os., 7 sijoittuu
1. FI Sonja Tähdistö - Mortalis x
2. FI Maija Jokilehto - Shabir al Braqa
3. FI Heidi Näyhö - Bouton d'Or
4. AX Josefin Falk - Abendfest
5. FI Jerita Lunden - Babblybumblybaboon
6. AX Ulrika Zetterman - Las Vegas
7. FI Annika Hietala - A.H. Ducado
8. FI Oona Kalliovalkama - Betrothal PB
9. FI Oskari Käkiharju - Thornspike
10. FI Thomas Sund - Call Letter Blues HRW
11. FI Anna Soila - Demon Dance WH
12. AX Einari Aalto - Oleander II
13. FI Cecilia Blankley - Agravain
14. FI Naella Wahlman - Anya RR
15. FI Amelie Backlund - Callahan
16. FI Thomas Sund - Braveheart of Avalon
17. FI Kiia Kalliokoski - Waywick
18. FI Leena Kalliovalkama - Hasselbys Lucinda
19. FI Oskari Käkiharju - Dulce De Leche
20. RU Marshall Kozlov - Ghaggar Hakra
21. BE Estelle Van Alst - Laçarote
22. FI Vilja Kuiri - Sinevan Concinni
23. FI Sarah Reyes - Fiveofive
24. FI Cecilia Blankley - Austria x
25. FI Sarah Reyes - JB Mirameir
26. FI Sofia Kultasaari - Alvae
|
Tulokset
Prosentit :: Luokka 4. Pony | Vaativa B
75,000 %
74,286 %
72,143 %
71,429 %
68,786 %
65,357 %
64,929 %
63,571 %
63,214 %
62,857 %
61,429 %
61,300 %
60,571 %
59,786 %
57,429 %
Prosentit :: Luokka 5. Young Horse | Vaativa B
79,500 %
79,357 %
77,221 %
76,429 %
72,400 %
71,112 %
71,000 %
69,643 %
69,714 %
68,357 %
67,929 %
66,571 %
65,786 %
65,661 %
65,071 %
64,571 %
63,500 %
62,429 %
61,714 %
60,786 %
59,214 %
57,500 %
Prosentit :: Luokka 6. International | Vaativa A
83,357 %
80,929 %
79,000 %
75,357 %
72,357 %
71,929 %
69,571 %
68,214 %
67,857 %
67,500 %
67,429 %
66,971 %
66,714 %
65,357 %
65,500 %
65,286 %
64,571 %
64,257 %
63,500 %
62,786 %
62,071 %
61,071 %
60,643 %
60,186 %
59,429 %
59,000 %
|